FICR                                                                    FMI
                        Campionato Regionale Enduro 9 Prova                    
                                                                                
                                                                                
                        CLASSIFICA: PS  5 - S.Giovanni in G.                    
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     POS) NUM CONDUTTORE                NAZ CLASSE    PUNTI TEMPO NETTO ORA ENTRATA  ORA USCITA
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       1) 567 Consales Tommaso          ITA F  U     127.16     2:07.16 13:32:32.50 13:34:39.66
       2) 643 Del Coco Giuseppe         ITA G  U     127.21     2:07.21 13:37:17.32 13:39:24.53
       3) 801 Mammarella Marco          ITA L  U     128.14     2:08.14 13:40:16.05 13:42:24.19
       4) 118 Moscone Giancarlo         ITA B  U     128.20     2:08.20 13:06:03.35 13:08:11.55
       5) 613 De Angelis Carmine        ITA G  U     128.24     2:08.24 13:35:38.61 13:37:46.85
       6) 230 Guerrieri Eliseo          ITA C  U     129.19     2:09.19 13:13:39.71 13:15:48.90
       7) 676 Polino Fabrizio           ITA G  U     135.56     2:15.56 13:39:12.88 13:41:28.44
       8) 602 Ricciuti Luca             ITA G  U     136.09     2:16.09 13:33:43.10 13:35:59.19
       9) 424 Di Gregorio Davide        ITA E  U     138.85     2:18.85 13:19:10.37 13:21:29.22
      10) 231 Delle Monache Franco      ITA C  U     139.22     2:19.22 13:17:03.72 13:19:22.94
      11) 501 Visini Luigi              ITA F  U     140.00     2:20.00 13:23:35.24 13:25:55.24
      12) 404 Pedone Leonardo           ITA E  U     140.61     2:20.61 13:26:34.01 13:28:54.62
      13) 641 Creti Claudio             ITA G  U     141.93     2:21.93 13:36:05.88 13:38:27.81
      14) 441 Leggiero Vincenzo         ITA E  U     142.24     2:22.24 13:23:04.47 13:25:26.71
      15) 555 Triepiccione Giuseppe     ITA F  U     142.68     2:22.68 13:31:02.63 13:33:25.31
      16) 605 D'alonzio Silvio          ITA G  U     142.98     2:22.98 13:34:04.01 13:36:26.99
      17) 551 Iorio Raffaele            ITA F  U     144.79     2:24.79 13:28:03.74 13:30:28.53
      18) 512 De Luca Mario             ITA F  U     145.74     2:25.74 13:38:02.33 13:40:28.07
      19) 169 Chella Maurizio           ITA B  U     145.89     2:25.89 13:10:02.83 13:12:28.72
      20) 557 Scasserra Fabrizio        ITA F  U     145.93     2:25.93 13:30:12.00 13:32:37.93
      21) 205 Riccardi Antonio          ITA C  U     146.30     2:26.30 13:15:07.47 13:17:33.77
      22) 411 Di Dante Mario            ITA E  U     146.48     2:26.48 13:19:34.73 13:22:01.21
      23) 317 Paluzzi Gaetano           ITA D  U     146.50     2:26.50 13:17:32.20 13:19:58.70
      24) 477 Sette Liborio             ITA E  U     147.28     2:27.28 13:22:32.94 13:25:00.22
      25) 553 Dell'Orto Andrea          ITA F  U     148.76     2:28.76 13:28:33.73 13:31:02.49
      26) 406 Barbara Roberto           ITA E  U     150.16     2:30.16 13:18:03.97 13:20:34.13
      27) 203 Della Rossa Nicola        ITA C  U     150.43     2:30.43 13:11:37.72 13:14:08.15
      28) 800 Rocci Marco               ITA L  U     150.97     2:30.97 13:39:45.40 13:42:16.37
      29) 417 Rio Vincenzo              ITA E  U     152.66     2:32.66 13:20:33.15 13:23:05.81
      30) 201 Gaetani Ferrante          ITA C  U     153.50     2:33.50 13:12:03.44 13:14:36.94
      31) 270 Di Domizio Giampiero      ITA C  U     153.90     2:33.90 13:15:35.17 13:18:09.07
      32) 511 Caroli Massimo            ITA F  U     154.01     2:34.01 13:25:33.56 13:28:07.57
      33) 469 Russo Alessandro          ITA E  U     154.67     2:34.67 13:22:03.32 13:24:37.99
      34) 215 Piscitiello Donato        ITA C  U     155.04     2:35.04 13:14:34.14 13:17:09.18
      35) 212 Ciuffoli Giovanni         ITA C  U     155.34     2:35.34 13:16:33.56 13:19:08.90
      36) 111 Granocchia Mirco          ITA B  U     155.97     2:35.97 13:09:22.22 13:11:58.19
      37) 521 Cavallone Roberto         ITA F  U     157.71     2:37.71 13:27:34.58 13:30:12.29
      38) 235 D'Ambrosio Luciano        ITA C  U     162.07     2:42.07 13:21:02.72 13:23:44.79
      39) 518 Ranieri Michele           ITA F  U     162.58     2:42.58 13:27:03.98 13:29:46.56
      40) 407 Gambini Massimo           ITA E  U     165.73     2:45.73 13:20:07.85 13:22:53.58
      41) 121 Piscitiello Amedeo        ITA B  U     165.90     2:45.90 13:10:31.23 13:13:17.13
      42) 507 Luccitti Antonio          ITA F  U     167.55     2:47.55 13:25:03.22 13:27:50.77
      43) 616 Di Carlo Sergio           ITA G  U     169.92     2:49.92 13:38:44.08 13:41:34.00
      44) 558 Capriati Fulvio           ITA F  U     171.48     2:51.48 13:31:32.49 13:34:23.97
      45) 451 Schito Andrea             ITA E  U     174.50     2:54.50 13:21:32.93 13:24:27.43
      46) 510 Cimadomo Paolo            ITA F  U     180.52     3:00.52 13:24:34.06 13:27:34.58
      47) 608 De Angelis Lorenzo        ITA G  U     183.79     3:03.79 13:51:03.06 13:54:06.85
      48) 269 Della Valle Massimiliano  ITA C  U     187.13     3:07.13 13:16:04.53 13:19:11.66
      49) 598 Manna Alfredo             ITA F  U     193.16     3:13.16 13:32:02.14 13:35:15.30
      50) 596 Bello Francesco           ITA F  U     201.04     3:21.04 13:33:17.67 13:36:38.71
      51) 809 Camiscia Michele          ITA L  U     207.91     3:27.91 13:42:02.06 13:45:29.97
      52) 135 Del Rosso Andrea          ITA B  U     215.23     3:35.23 13:14:02.56 13:17:37.79
      53) 311 Fusco Fabio               ITA D  U     218.14     3:38.14 13:18:35.09 13:22:13.23
      54) 932 Paolucci Marco            ITA M  U     221.48     3:41.48 13:48:35.46 13:52:16.94
      55) 819 Leonzio Giacomo           ITA L  U     223.01     3:43.01 13:46:34.40 13:50:17.41
      56) 136 Mariatti Edoardo          ITA B  U     223.13     3:43.13 13:12:37.68 13:16:20.81
      57) 914 Muzio Salvatore           ITA M  U     228.73     3:48.73 13:47:34.76 13:51:23.49
      58) 840 Gentile Antonio           ITA L  U     242.98     4:02.98 13:47:02.11 13:51:05.09
      59) 938 Delle Monache Gabriele    ITA M  U     246.07     4:06.07 13:49:04.15 13:53:10.22
      60) 830 Ferrara Valentino         ITA L  U     257.59     4:17.59 13:46:02.46 13:50:20.05
      61) 850 Scolavino Giuseppe        ITA L  U     312.19     5:12.19 13:53:32.78 13:58:44.97
      62) 678 Scarano Luigi             ITA G  U     366.79     6:06.79 14:23:54.80 14:30:01.59
      63) 912 Bianchi Fabio             ITA M  U     371.08     6:11.08 13:48:02.94 13:54:14.02
      64) 851 Potenza Enrico            ITA L  U     396.60     6:36.60 14:01:33.65 14:08:10.25
      65) 597 Civitavecchia luigi       ITA F  U    1343.96    22:23.96 13:43:02.92 14:05:26.88
     
          NON CLASSIFICATI
     
          677 Greco Sergio              ITA G  U                                               
          846 Tilli Pietro              ITA L  U                                               
     ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
     Aggiornato al: 01.10.02 18:31 - Elaborato da SEIPI snc Forli'